Catalog number: 113 / Lot number: 1042601
bestehend aus Zuchtperlkette 7 mm, L: 45 cm, Schließe GG 14K und Ohrringe mit Zuchtperlen, 6 mm, GG 14K, 2. H. 20. JH., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bundle of necklace and earrings with cultured pearls, 7 and 6 mm, L: 45 cm, 14K yellow gold, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry