Catalog number: 116 / Lot number: 1042614
Schließen Silber vergoldet, L: 62/62/55 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 3 necklaces, 3 rows of amber with clasp made of silver gilded each, L: 62/62/55 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry