Catalog number: 118 / Lot number: 1042620
in unterschiedlichen Ausführungen, Schließen Silber, L: 42/45/45/50/55/120 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 6 necklaces made of cultured pearls in different designs, clasps silver, L: 42/45/45/50/55/120 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry