Catalog number: 123 / Lot number: 1042636
davon 8 Broschen, 4 Paar Ohrringe, 2 Ringe Weite 53/57, 3 Anhänger, 3 Armbänder, 5 Ketten, 1 Geldtäschchen und 4 Anhänger mit Ketten, unterschiedliche Materialien, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 30 pieces fashion jewellery consisting of 8 brooches, 4 pairs of earrings, 2 rings sizes 53/57, 3 pendants, 3 bracelets, 5 necklaces, 1 purse and 4 pendants with necklaces, different materials, 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry