Catalog number: 128 / Lot number: 1042792
Schließen Silber, L: 22/25/50/90/2x95/110/170 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 6 necklaces and 2 bracelets, clasps silver, L: 22/25/50/90/2x95/110/170 cm, 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry