Catalog number: 471 / Lot number: 1040722
Edelstahl. Quarz-Werk. Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Deutliche Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse, Funktion nicht geprüft! Box anbei. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 40mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| HAMILTON Khaki, Ref. 6309. Men's watch. Stainless steel. Quartz-movement. Leatherband with original pin buckle clasp. Visible signs of wear on case and band, function not tested! Box enclosed. Diameter ca. 40mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen