Catalog number: 473 / Lot number: 1037732
Edelstahl, vergoldet! Handaufzug-Werk. Lederband mit Stiftschließe. Deutliche Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse, Service nötig, Aufziehen nicht möglich! Geh.-Druchmesser ca. 34mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
RECORD Vintage men's watch with moonphases. Stainless steel, gold plated. Handwound-movement. Leatherband with pin buckle clasp. Visible signs of wear on case and band, service necessary, not possible to wind! Diameter ca. 34mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen