Catalog number: 561 / Lot number: 1042384
Gehäuse und Staubdeckel Silber. Handaufzug-Werk, signiert IWC. Deutliche Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse! Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 52mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| IWC lepine pocket watch. Case and dust cover silver. Handwound-movement, signed IWC. Visible signs of wear on case! Diameter ca. 52mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - pocket watches