Catalog number: 2505 / Lot number: 1040298
Balusterförmig mit 2 geschwungenen Leuchterarmen, H. ca. 26cm. Anlaufschutz beschädigt, etwas verbogen, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| JAKOB GRIMMINGER, Schwäbisch Gmünd, 3-flame candlestick, 830 silver, 20th century. Baluster-shaped with 2 curved chandelier arms, h. approx. 26cm. Tarnish protection damaged, somewhat bent, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous