Catalog number: 1420 / Lot number: 1042014
Schöner Dublettenposten postfrisch und gestempelt in 2 Kobra-Kassetten mit guten Werten Deutsches Reich. Bitte besichtigen.
| German Reich, German subsidiary areas - Beautiful doublet lot MNH and used in 2 Kobra cassettes with good values German Empire. Please visit it.
Category:: stamps - convolutes