Catalog number: 3037 / Lot number: 1041954
2 Medaillen, dabei 1 x Stadt Genf - Silbermedaille o.J. (19.Jh.), Schulpreis Literatur, ss, gehenkelt, berieben, Tönung, Kratzer, Randfehler. Ein wenig Dt. Kaiserreich. Erhalt verschieden.
| Coins and medals - 2 medals, including 1 x City of Geneva - silver medal n.y. (19th cent.), school award literature, VF, looped, rubbed, toning, scratches, edge defects. Some coins of the German Empire. Condition different.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes