Catalog number: 13 / Lot number: 1042785
bestehend aus MÄRKLIN: grünfarbener Personenwagen 351 und 354 (Drehgestelle tlw. lose), Mitropa Speisewagen 352, Mitropa Schlafwagen 353, Fensterfolierung tlw. besch., je im Orig.-Karton, dazu 5 FLEISCHMANN Speisewagen ohne Verpackung, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, (kartons mit Lagerspuren).
| MÄRKLIN/FLEISCHMANN convolute of 9 passenger cars, track H0, consists of MÄRKLIN: green colored passenger carriages 351 and 354 (bogies partly loose), Mitropa dining car 352, Mitropa sleeping car 353, window foiling partly dam., each in original box, with 5 FLEISCHMANN dining car without packaging, traces of age and use, ( boxes with signs of storage).
Category:: toys