Catalog number: 212 / Lot number: 1041852
von zus. ca. 0,48 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/SI-P1, WG 14K, 12,3 gr, RW: 61, 1970er Jahre, minimale Tragespuren, Turmalin Facettkanten etwas berieben.
| Ring with green tourmaline and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.48 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI-I1, 14K WG, 12.3 gr, ring size 61, 1970s minimal signs of wear, tourmaline facet edges somewhat abraded.
Category:: jewellery - classic