Catalog number: 217 / Lot number: 1041872
Silber vergoldet, ca. 19,5 gr, L: ca. 3,5-4,5 cm, tlw. besetzt mit Markasiten, NOS Mitte 20. Jh., ungetragen mit tlw. leichter Patina.
| THEODOR FAHRNER bundle 3 pair of ear hangers, silver gold plated, ca. 19.5 gr, L: ca. 3.5-4.5 cm, partly set with marcasites, NOS mid-20th century, unworn partly with slight patina.
Category:: costume jewelry