Catalog number: 1802 / Lot number: 1042123
Farbserigraphie, Ed. 163/300, handsigniert unten rechts, HxB: ca. 50/69 cm., hinter Passepartout und Glas gerahmt, HxB: 78/99 cm.
SCHNEUER, DAVID (1905-1988) "Street Scene with Rich Figure Staffage".
Colour serigraph, ed. 163/300, signed by hand lower right, HxW: c. 50/69 cm., framed behind mount and glass, HxW: 78/99 cm.
Category:: graphic arts