Catalog number: 2511 / Lot number: 1042302
runder Stand, balusterförmiger Schaft, Gravurdekor mit Niello-Technik, Silber vergoldet, Marken: 'M', 875, MZ, H. ca. 8,5 cm, Gw. ca. 204g. Unebener Stand, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| USSR 6 x goblets, 20th century, engraved decoration with niello technique, gold-plated silver, marked with 875, h. approx. 8.5 cm, weight approx. 204g, uneven stand, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated