Catalog number: 2828 / Lot number: 1041518
Furnierschichtholz bezogen mit weißer Polsterung in Lederoptik, fünfstrahliger Fuß auf rollen höhenverstellbar über Gasdruckfeder. HxBxT: 80/58/52 cm Sitzhöhe: 44-57 cm. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
KARE DESIGN; OFFICE CHAIR, laminated veneer lumber covered with white upholstery in leather look, five-point foot on castors, height-adjustable via gas pressure spring. HxWxD: 80/58/52 cm seat height: 44-57 cm. Slight signs of age and wear.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings