Catalog number: 93 / Lot number: 1026967
Bumbag mit Damier Ebene Serie mit längenverstellbarem, textilem Trageriemen und zwei RV-Fächern. Verfärbungen, starke Patina und Gebrauchsspuren, Verschluss beschädigt dennoch funktionsfähig. (AAN1890)
| LOUIS VUITTON "MELVILLE WAIST POUCH" bumbag, coll. 2006. Bumbag with Damier level series with adjustable length textile strap and two zippered compartments. Discoloration, heavy patina and signs of use, closure damaged yet functional.
Category:: bags