Catalog number: 2 / Lot number: 1043521
Durchläuferanhänger an Schlangenkette D: 3 mm, GG 18K, 44,3 g, L: 45 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, sehr solide Verarbeitung.
| Necklace with faceted pear-cut peridot ca. 2.3 ct, pendat with snake chain D: 3 mm, 18K yellow gold, 44.3 g, L: 45 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic