Catalog number: 10 / Lot number: 1041997
NP: 1745.-€ (2007). GG 18K. RW: 51, minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze u. italienischer Punze, nummeriert: "C600045287", mit Begleitschreiben.
| POMELLATO ring with phrenite. PP: 1745.-€ (2007). 18K YG. Size: 51, minimale signs of wear, maker#s mark, Italian hallmark, numbered: "C000045287", with supporting dokuments.
Category:: jewellery - classic