Catalog number: 35 / Lot number: 1042230
mit Handaufzugswerk an Venezianerkette, GG 14K, 20,3 g, L. 60 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
DUGENA ladies watch with necklace, manual winding movement, 14K yellow gold, 20.3 g, L: 60 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic