Catalog number: 36 / Lot number: 1042233
zweireihig aus Edelstahlfuchsschwanzketten mit Zierlementen und Schließe aus GG 18K, L: ca. 20 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| TIKAL Bracelet made of stainless steel with details and clasp made of 18K yellow gold, L: ca. 20 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - modern