Catalog number: 39 / Lot number: 1042241
Rondelle 4-7 mm, mit 2 Kappen aus GG und Lapis 2,4x2,5x2 cm, L: 82 cm, Magnetschließe aus Metall, 20./21. Jh., Gebrauchsspuren.
| Necklace made of corals graduating from 4 to 7 mm, 2 caps made of yellow gold, 1 piece of lapis lazuli 2.4x2.5x2 cm, L: 82 cm, magnetic clasp made of metal, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic