Catalog number: 49 / Lot number: 1042592
Roségold 18K, 38,1 g, RW: 62, Seestern besetzt mit Cabochons und rund facettierten Steinen, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Markenpunzierung.
| POMELLATO Ri ng "Sirene" with citrine, 18K rose gold, 38.1 g, ring size 62, starfish with cabochon-cut and round faceted stones, 21st century, minor signs of wear, hallmarked.
Category:: jewellery - classic