Catalog number: 59 / Lot number: 1042676
Metall vergoldet, Blütenrosetten, L: 52 cm, 19./20. Jh., 1 Stein fehlt, ansonsten altersgem. guter Erhalt.
| Necklace with garnet, metal gilded, L: 52 cm, 19th/20th century, 1 stone missing otherwise age-related good condition.
Category:: jewellery - antique