Catalog number: 62 / Lot number: 1042681
Roségold 14K, 5,4 g, mit floraler Handgravur, 2 Glasrähmchen, 1x mit Haareinlage, 1. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Pendant medaillon, 14K rose gold, 5.4 g, with floral handmade engravings and 2 glassframes, 1x with hair-inlay, 1st half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic