Catalog number: 70 / Lot number: 1042767
ca. WEISS (H)/VVS-VS, oval fac. Citrin ca. 12 ct, berieben, GG 18K, 19,1 g, RW: 58, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, sehr solide Verarbeitung.
| Ring with oval faceted citrine ca. 12 ct (abraded) and 6 brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 0.5 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS-VS, 18K yellow gold, 19.1 g, ring size 58, 21st century, signs of wear, very solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic