Catalog number: 95 / Lot number: 1042879
von zus. ca. 0,33 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG/WG 18K, 23,4 gr, L: ca. 19,5 cm, 1990er Jahre, minimale Tragespuren, Herstellerpunze Emil Hasenfratz.
| Bracelet with small single-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.33 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K YG/WG, 23.4 gr, L: ca. 19.5 cm, 1990s, minimal signs of wear, maker's mark Emil Hasenfratz.
Category:: jewellery - classic