Catalog number: 109 / Lot number: 1043040
RG 14K, 2,7 g, D: 2,5 cm, hübsche Rosettenform mit Sicherheitsnadel, 20. Jh., leichte Druckstellen, Opale tlw. gerissen, bestoßen, geklebt.
| Brooch with small opals, red gold 14K, 2.7 g, D: 2.5 cm, with safety needle, slightly dent, opals partly cracked, chipped, glued.
Category:: jewellery - antique