Catalog number: 115 / Lot number: 1043051
zus. ca. 4,8 ct, GG 18K, 17,6g, D. ca. 1,8 cm, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Citrine leicht berieben, punziert WEMPE.
| WEMPE Earrings with citrines, oval faceted, totalling ca. 4,8 ct, 18K yellow gold, 17,6 g, D. ca. 1,8 cm, minor signs of wear, citrines slightly abraded, hallmarked WEMPE.
Category:: jewellery - classic