Catalog number: 242 / Lot number: 1043486
mit Zuchtperlen und Markasiten, Silber 925, ca. 30 gr, L: ca. 43 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., NOS ungetragen, leichte Patina, Mittelteil beweglich und mit Herstellerpunze.
| THEODOR FAHRNER necklace, center piece movable with cultured pearls and marcasites, silver 925, ca. 30 gr, L: ca. 43 cm, mid-20th century, NOS unworn, slight patina, center piece with maker's mark.
Category:: costume jewelry