Catalog number: 252 / Lot number: 1043499
an Venezianerkette, GG 14K, 13,3 g, L: 36 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Pendant "Heart" set with rubies, with necklace, 14K yellow gold, 13.3 g, L: 36 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic