Catalog number: 277 / Lot number: 1043562
GG 18K, 13,5 g, RW: 53, Ringschiene mit ägyptischen Motiven verziert, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Lapislazuli bestoßen.
| Ring with scarab-inlay made of lapis lazuli, 18K yellow gold, 13.5 g, ring size 53, ring shank decorated with egyptian symbols, 20th century, signs of wear, lapis lazuli chipped.
Category:: jewellery - classic