Catalog number: 284 / Lot number: 1043565
ca. GET (M-O)/SI-P1, GG 18K, 11,4 g, RW: 51, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring with 28 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.6 ct, ca. TIN (M-O)/SI-P1, 18K yellow gold, 11.4 g, ring size 51, late 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic