Catalog number: 293 / Lot number: 988896
Charity-Anhänger an Seidenkordel, RG 18K, Länge variabel, max. 24 cm, 20./21 Jh. leichte Tragespuren, signiert "Chopard", nummeriert "859739" u. "3434118" sowie schweizer Garantiemarke.
| CHOPARD bracelet, silk band, pendant RG 18K, variable length (max 24 cm), 20th/21st c. slight signs of wear, signed and numbered.
Category:: jewellery - classic