Catalog number: 8 / Lot number: 1043589
Silber vergoldet, 62 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 7 Ringen Weite 56/57, mit Imitationssteinen, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 7-piece dealer's lot, silver gilded, 62 g, consisting of 7 rings, size 56/57, with imitation stones, signs of wear, no sale under silver price.
Category:: costume jewelry