Catalog number: 36 / Lot number: 1043689
Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus Kette und Armband aus Süßwasserzuchtperlen, gefärbt, L: 50/22 cm, Magnetschließen Silber vergoldet, Gebrauchsspuren.
| 2-piece dealer's lot consisting of necklace and bracelet made of fresh water cultured pearls, dyed, L: 50/22 cm, magnetic clasps silver gilded, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry