Catalog number: 106 / Lot number: 1044096
aus Süßwasserzuchtperlen, L: 180 cm, endlos gefädelt, mit Perlkettenverkürzer aus GG 8K, Sicherheitsachter fehlt, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 2 long necklaces made of fresh water cultured pearls, L: 180 cm, without clasps, with shortener made of 8K yellow gold, safety device is missing, late 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry