Catalog number: 107 / Lot number: 1044099
Kugeln von 16 mm, L: 44 cm, Schließe Silber vergoldet, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of Murano glass, beads 16 mm, L. 44 cm, clasp made of silver gilded, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry