Catalog number: 501 / Lot number: 1044177
Edelstahl, vergoldet, ohne Band. Handaufzug-Werk. Deutliche Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse! Geh.-Durchmeter ca. 34mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| CHATEAU Vintage "Jumping Hours". Men's watch. Stainless steel, gold plated, no band. Handwound-movement. Visible signs of wear on case and band! Diameter ca. 34mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen