Catalog number: 227 / Lot number: 1028519
Klemmschrauben, Silber vergoldet, um 1930, Gebrauchsspuren, Bernstein rissig, ohne Ohrlöcher zu tragen!
| Earrings with amber, screw cap, silver, gold plated, around 1930, signs of wear, cracked amber, no earring holes are necessary.
Category:: jewellery - antique