Catalog number: 1600 / Lot number: 1042960
Öl auf Platte, sig. und dat. "E.Glücker 1951", HxB: 76/100 cm., Rahmen, HxB: 92/116 cm.
GLÜCKER, EMIL (1896-1971) "The Burial Chapel on the Rotenberg".
Oil on panel, sig. and dat. "E.Glücker 1951", HxW: 76/100 cm., frame, HxW: 92/116 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous