Catalog number: 1607 / Lot number: 1043557
Öl auf Holz, signiert, HxB: 21/17 cm, gerahmt, leichte Altersspuren.
FRANK-KRAUSS, ROBERT (1893-1950) "The Tailor".
Oil on wood, signed, HxW: 21/17 cm, framed, slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous