Catalog number: 1615 / Lot number: 1043796
Öl auf Karton, sig., HxB: 22,5/37 cm. Altersspuren.
LEONHARD, ADAM (XIX-XX) "Castle Ruin".
Oil on cardboard, signed, HxW: 22,5/37 cm. Signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous