Catalog number: 1620 / Lot number: 1043853
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 46/83 cm.Rahmen, HxB: 103/67 cm. Altersspuren.
GERMAN SCHOOL OF THE 19TH CENTURY "Grazing cows at a lake".
Oil on wood, HxW: 46/83 cm.frame, HxW: 103/67 cm. Signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous