Catalog number: 1628 / Lot number: 1044337
u.re. signiert 'O. Sich', Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 100x100 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| SICH, OLIVER (geb. 1969), "Stonehenge", below right signed 'O. Sich ', oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 100x100 cm. Slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous