Catalog number: 1641 / Lot number: 1044547
u.re. bezeichnet 'O. Gebler', Öl/Holz, HxB: ca.26,5x32 cm (38x44 cm mit Rahmen. Alters- und Beriebspuren, restauriert und retuschiert. Mit Rahmen (Holz stuckiert und gefasst).
| GEBLER, O. (artist 19th / 20th century), "Sheep with dog in the stable", designated 'O. Gebler ', oil / wood, HxW: about 26.5x32 cm (38x44 cm with frame). Age and usage traces, restored and retouched. With frame (wood stuccoed and framed).
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous