Catalog number: 1801 / Lot number: 1043198
Aerion, Hommage aux bijoux de Braque, geprägter und vergoldeter Druck von Küpferstecher signiert und nummeriert: 59/200, 38x56 cm.
BRAQUE, GEORGES (AFTER) 1882-1963 "Aerion".
Aerion, Hommage aux bijoux de Braque, embossed and gilded print signed and numbered by Küpferstecher: 59/200, 38x56 cm.
Category:: graphic arts