Catalog number: 1810 / Lot number: 1043776
Farbserigraphie, Ex. 38/80, signiert datiert unten rechts, HxB: 44/32,5 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 70/54 cm.
Lit. Bayer/Enßlin-List, S 7002.
ACKERMANN, MAX (1887-1975) "Dream Journey" 1970
Colour serigraph, ex. 38/80, signed dated lower right, HxW: 44/32,5 cm. Frame, HxW: 70/54 cm.
Category:: graphic arts