Catalog number: 1811 / Lot number: 1043779
Farbserigraphie, Ex. 15/120, signiert datiert unten rechts, HxB: 43,8/25,4 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 75/54 cm.
Lit.: Bayer/Enßlin-List, S 7217.
ACKERMANN, MAX (1887-1975) "Hymn" 1972
Colour serigraph, Ex. 15/120, signed dated lower right, HxW: 43,8/25,4 cm. Frame, HxW: 75/54 cm.
Lit.: Bayer/Enßlin-List, p 7217.
Category:: graphic arts